Senior Calendar

October 19, 2017
  • Year 9-13 Swim Squad

    October 19, 2017  7:45 am - 8:45 am
    Crystal Palace Pool

  • Year 10-11 Indoor Rowing

    October 19, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 String Quartet

    October 19, 2017  8:00 am - 9:00 am
    Recital Hall

  • Student Council Working Lunch

    October 19, 2017  12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Lecture Theatre

  • Year 7-13 Badminton

    October 19, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 9-10 Hockey Club

    October 19, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-13 Chamber Orchestra

    October 19, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    October 19, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    October 19, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Book Club

    October 19, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C8

  • Year 8-9 Maths Challenge Club

    October 19, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 10 Debating Society

    October 19, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F14

  • Year 8-9 SydBots Robotics Club

    October 19, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    DT Room

  • Year 7-13 Cypher Challenge Club

    October 19, 2017  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    C7

  • Year 7-13 Contemporary Dance Club

    October 19, 2017  3:50 pm - 5:50 pm
    Longton Hall

  • Year 10-11 GCSE Art Stretch Studio

    October 19, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    C18

  • Year 7-13 Fencing Club

    October 19, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Orchestra

    October 19, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Recital Hall

October 20, 2017
  • Year 10 Geography Field Trip

    October 20, 2017
    Juniper Hall

  • House Music Competition

    October 20, 2017

  • Year 9-10 Netball Squad Training

    October 20, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Chamber Choir

    October 20, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-8 Hockey Club

    October 20, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-10 Musical Theatre Club

    October 20, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Longton Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    October 20, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    October 20, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Airtime Busking Club

    October 20, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre Foyer

  • Year 7-9 Art Club

    October 20, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C18b

  • Year 7 & 8 Science Society

    October 20, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

October 23, 2017
  • Half Term - Monday 23 October - Friday 3 November 2017

    October 23, 2017-November 3, 2017  

  • Year 7-13 Academic Tracking Cards Posted Home

    October 23, 2017

October 24, 2017
  • Half Term - Monday 23 October - Friday 3 November 2017

    October 23, 2017-November 3, 2017  

October 25, 2017
  • Half Term - Monday 23 October - Friday 3 November 2017

    October 23, 2017-November 3, 2017  

October 26, 2017
  • Half Term - Monday 23 October - Friday 3 November 2017

    October 23, 2017-November 3, 2017  

October 27, 2017
  • Half Term - Monday 23 October - Friday 3 November 2017

    October 23, 2017-November 3, 2017  

October 28, 2017
  • Half Term - Monday 23 October - Friday 3 November 2017

    October 23, 2017-November 3, 2017  

October 29, 2017
  • Half Term - Monday 23 October - Friday 3 November 2017

    October 23, 2017-November 3, 2017  

  • Half Term - Monday 23 October - Friday 3 November 2017

    October 23, 2017-November 3, 2017  

October 30, 2017
  • Half Term - Monday 23 October - Friday 3 November 2017

    October 23, 2017-November 3, 2017  

October 31, 2017
  • Half Term - Monday 23 October - Friday 3 November 2017

    October 23, 2017-November 3, 2017  

November 1, 2017
  • Half Term - Monday 23 October - Friday 3 November 2017

    October 23, 2017-November 3, 2017  

November 2, 2017
  • Half Term - Monday 23 October - Friday 3 November 2017

    October 23, 2017-November 3, 2017  

November 6, 2017
  • Autumn Term (2) Starts

    November 6, 2017

  • Year 9 - 13 Netball Squad Training

    November 6, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 7 Drama Club

    November 6, 2017  11:30 am - 12:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 9 Netball Club - Mrs Calvert

    November 6, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 8 Netball Club - Mrs Bhadeshia

    November 6, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-13 Concert Band

    November 6, 2017  12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 10-13 MFL Society

    November 6, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F8

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 6, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 6, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Hockey Coaching

    November 6, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf or Sports Hall

November 7, 2017
  • Year 9-13 Rowing Club

    November 7, 2017  7:00 am - 8:00 am
    Dulwich College

  • Year 7-9 Netball Squad Training

    November 7, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Senior School Open Morning

    November 7, 2017  9:30 am - 11:00 am

  • Year 11-13 Netball Club

    November 7, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7 Choir

    November 7, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 7, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 9-13 Electronics Club

    November 7, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 7, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-10 Football Club

    November 7, 2017  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 8-13 Senior Choir

    November 7, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 9 Cookery Club

    November 7, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Cookery Room

  • Year 10 & 12 A Level and GCSE Drama Group

    November 7, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Westwood Theatre

November 8, 2017
  • Year 7-13 Hockey Squad Training

    November 8, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 9-13 Yoga for Rowers

    November 8, 2017  7:45 am - 8:25 am
    Longton Hall

  • Year 7-9 Bananagrams Club

    November 8, 2017  12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Library

  • Year 9-13 Fitness Club

    November 8, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Fitness Suite

  • Year 8-13 Trampolining Club

    November 8, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Advanced Strings Group

    November 8, 2017  12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 8, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 8-9 Advanced Drama Club

    November 8, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 8, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 MFL Society

    November 8, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F8

  • Year 9-13 Sociology Media Club

    November 8, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    A8

  • Year 8-13 SydSci Club

    November 8, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG7

  • Year 10 & 12 A Level and GCSE Drama Group

    November 8, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 8-13 Rugby Club

    November 8, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf

November 9, 2017
  • GDST Autumn Rally 2 including U11 Netball, Swimming and U15 Hockey

    November 9, 2017
    Oxford High School

  • Year 9-13 Swim Squad

    November 9, 2017  7:45 am - 8:45 am
    Crystal Palace Pool

  • Year 10-11 Indoor Rowing

    November 9, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 String Quartet

    November 9, 2017  8:00 am - 9:00 am
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Badminton

    November 9, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 9-10 Hockey Club

    November 9, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-13 Chamber Orchestra

    November 9, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 9, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 9, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Book Club

    November 9, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C8

  • Year 8-9 Maths Challenge Club

    November 9, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 10 Debating Society

    November 9, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F14

  • Year 8-9 SydBots Robotics Club

    November 9, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    DT Room

  • Year 9, 10/11 Lewisham X Country

    November 9, 2017  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Beckenham Place Park

  • Year 7-13 Cypher Challenge Club

    November 9, 2017  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    C7

  • Year 7-13 Contemporary Dance Club

    November 9, 2017  3:50 pm - 5:50 pm
    Longton Hall

  • Year 10-11 GCSE Art Stretch Studio

    November 9, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    C18

  • Year 7-13 Fencing Club

    November 9, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Orchestra

    November 9, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Recital Hall

November 10, 2017
  • GDST Bath University Spotlight on languages day

    November 10, 2017

  • Year 9-10 Netball Squad Training

    November 10, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Sports Hall

  • Assembly - Whole School - Senior and Junior - Remembrance Day

    November 10, 2017  8:50 am - 9:15 am
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Chamber Choir

    November 10, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-8 Hockey Club

    November 10, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-10 Musical Theatre Club

    November 10, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Longton Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 10, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 10, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-9 Art Club

    November 10, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C18b

  • Year 7 & 8 Science Society

    November 10, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

November 13, 2017
  • Anti-Bullying Week

    November 13, 2017-November 17, 2017  

  • Year 9 - 13 Netball Squad Training

    November 13, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 7 Drama Club

    November 13, 2017  11:30 am - 12:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 10-13 Literary Society

    November 13, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Lecture Theatre

  • Year 9 Netball Club - Mrs Calvert

    November 13, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 8 Netball Club - Mrs Bhadeshia

    November 13, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-13 Concert Band

    November 13, 2017  12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 10-13 MFL Society

    November 13, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F8

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 13, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 13, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Hockey Coaching

    November 13, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf or Sports Hall

  • Year 10 - 13 GDST Women In Finance Careers Event

    November 13, 2017  5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
    Blackheath High School

November 14, 2017
  • Anti-Bullying Week

    November 13, 2017-November 17, 2017  

  • Year 9-13 Rowing Club

    November 14, 2017  7:00 am - 8:00 am
    Dulwich College

  • Year 7-9 Netball Squad Training

    November 14, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 11-13 Netball Club

    November 14, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7 Choir

    November 14, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 14, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 10-13 Upper School Book Club

    November 14, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Library

  • Year 9-13 Electronics Club

    November 14, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 14, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-10 Football Club

    November 14, 2017  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf

  • KS3 Lewisham Badminton

    November 14, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Away - Sydenham Girls School

  • Year 8-13 Senior Choir

    November 14, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 10 Duke of Edinburgh Cookery

    November 14, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Cookery Room

  • Year 10 & 12 A Level and GCSE Drama Group

    November 14, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Westwood Theatre

November 15, 2017
  • Anti-Bullying Week

    November 13, 2017-November 17, 2017  

  • Year 7-13 Hockey Squad Training

    November 15, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 9-13 Yoga for Rowers

    November 15, 2017  7:45 am - 8:25 am
    Longton Hall

  • Year 7-9 Bananagrams Club

    November 15, 2017  12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Library

  • Year 9-13 Fitness Club

    November 15, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Fitness Suite

  • Year 8-13 Trampolining Club

    November 15, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Advanced Strings Group

    November 15, 2017  12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 15, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 8-9 Advanced Drama Club

    November 15, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 15, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 9-13 Medical Society

    November 15, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG7

  • Year 9-13 Sociology Media Club

    November 15, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    A8

  • Rugby Fixture - Beckenham RFC

    November 15, 2017  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

  • Year 10 & 12 A Level and GCSE Drama Group

    November 15, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Westwood Theatre

November 16, 2017
  • Anti-Bullying Week

    November 13, 2017-November 17, 2017  

  • Year 9-13 Swim Squad

    November 16, 2017  7:45 am - 8:45 am
    Crystal Palace Pool

  • Year 10-11 Indoor Rowing

    November 16, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 String Quartet

    November 16, 2017  8:00 am - 9:00 am
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Badminton

    November 16, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 9-10 Hockey Club

    November 16, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-13 Chamber Orchestra

    November 16, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 16, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 16, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Book Club

    November 16, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C8

  • Year 8-9 Maths Challenge Club

    November 16, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 10 Debating Society

    November 16, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F14

  • Year 8-9 SydBots Robotics Club

    November 16, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    DT Room

  • Year 7-13 Cypher Challenge Club

    November 16, 2017  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    C7

  • Year 7-13 Contemporary Dance Club

    November 16, 2017  3:50 pm - 5:50 pm
    Longton Hall

  • KS4 Lewisham Badminton

    November 16, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Away - Sydenham Girls

  • Year 10-11 GCSE Art Stretch Studio

    November 16, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    C18

  • Year 7-13 Fencing Club

    November 16, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Orchestra

    November 16, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Recital Hall

November 17, 2017
  • Anti-Bullying Week

    November 13, 2017-November 17, 2017  

  • Year 8 Ceramic Workshop

    November 17, 2017

  • Year 9-10 Netball Squad Training

    November 17, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Chamber Choir

    November 17, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-8 Hockey Club

    November 17, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-10 Musical Theatre Club

    November 17, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Longton Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 17, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 17, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Airtime Busking Club

    November 17, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre Foyer

  • Year 7-9 Art Club

    November 17, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C18b

  • Year 7 & 8 Science Society

    November 17, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

November 20, 2017
  • Year 9 - 13 Netball Squad Training

    November 20, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 7 Drama Club

    November 20, 2017  11:30 am - 12:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 9 Netball Club - Mrs Calvert

    November 20, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 8 Netball Club - Mrs Bhadeshia

    November 20, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-13 Concert Band

    November 20, 2017  12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 10-13 MFL Society

    November 20, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F8

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 20, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 20, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Hockey Coaching

    November 20, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf or Sports Hall

November 21, 2017
  • Year 9-13 Rowing Club

    November 21, 2017  7:00 am - 8:00 am
    Dulwich College

  • Year 7-9 Netball Squad Training

    November 21, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 11-13 Netball Club

    November 21, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7 Choir

    November 21, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 21, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 9-13 Electronics Club

    November 21, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 21, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-10 Football Club

    November 21, 2017  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 8-13 Senior Choir

    November 21, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 9 Cookery Club

    November 21, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Cookery Room

  • Year 10 & 12 A Level and GCSE Drama Group

    November 21, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Westwood Theatre

November 22, 2017
  • Year 7-13 Hockey Squad Training

    November 22, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 9-13 Yoga for Rowers

    November 22, 2017  7:45 am - 8:25 am
    Longton Hall

  • Year 7-9 Bananagrams Club

    November 22, 2017  12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Library

  • Year 9-13 Fitness Club

    November 22, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Fitness Suite

  • Year 8-13 Trampolining Club

    November 22, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Advanced Strings Group

    November 22, 2017  12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 22, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 8-9 Advanced Drama Club

    November 22, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 22, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 MFL Society

    November 22, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F8

  • Year 9-13 Sociology Media Club

    November 22, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    A8

  • Year 8-13 SydSci Club

    November 22, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG7

  • Year 10 & 12 A Level and GCSE Drama Group

    November 22, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 8-13 Rugby Club

    November 22, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf

November 23, 2017
  • Year 9-13 Swim Squad

    November 23, 2017  7:45 am - 8:45 am
    Crystal Palace Pool

  • Year 10-11 Indoor Rowing

    November 23, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 String Quartet

    November 23, 2017  8:00 am - 9:00 am
    Recital Hall

  • Senior School Open Morning

    November 23, 2017  9:30 am - 11:00 am

  • Year 7-13 Badminton

    November 23, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 9-10 Hockey Club

    November 23, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-13 Chamber Orchestra

    November 23, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 23, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 23, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Book Club

    November 23, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C8

  • Year 8-9 Maths Challenge Club

    November 23, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 10 Debating Society

    November 23, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F14

  • Year 8-9 SydBots Robotics Club

    November 23, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    DT Room

  • Year 7-13 Cypher Challenge Club

    November 23, 2017  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    C7

  • Year 7-13 Contemporary Dance Club

    November 23, 2017  3:50 pm - 5:50 pm
    Longton Hall

  • Year 10-11 GCSE Art Stretch Studio

    November 23, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    C18

  • Year 7-13 Fencing Club

    November 23, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Orchestra

    November 23, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Philharmonia Orchestra Concert Trip

    November 23, 2017  7:00 pm - 11:00 pm
    Royal Festival Hall

November 24, 2017
  • Year 9 GDST Hockey Weekend

    November 24, 2017-November 26, 2017  
    Bath High School

  • Year 9-10 Netball Squad Training

    November 24, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Chamber Choir

    November 24, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-8 Hockey Club

    November 24, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-10 Musical Theatre Club

    November 24, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Longton Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 24, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 24, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-9 Art Club

    November 24, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C18b

  • Year 7 & 8 Science Society

    November 24, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

November 25, 2017
  • Year 9 GDST Hockey Weekend

    November 24, 2017-November 26, 2017  
    Bath High School

  • Kent Netball Finals U14, U16, U18

    November 25, 2017-December 1, 2017  
    Rainham School for girls

  • PSA Frost Fair

    November 25, 2017  11:00 am - 2:00 pm

November 26, 2017
  • Year 9 GDST Hockey Weekend

    November 24, 2017-November 26, 2017  
    Bath High School

  • Kent Netball Finals U14, U16, U18

    November 25, 2017-December 1, 2017  
    Rainham School for girls

November 27, 2017
  • Kent Netball Finals U14, U16, U18

    November 25, 2017-December 1, 2017  
    Rainham School for girls

  • Year 9 - 13 Netball Squad Training

    November 27, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 7 Drama Club

    November 27, 2017  11:30 am - 12:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 10-13 Literary Society

    November 27, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Lecture Theatre

  • Year 9 Netball Club - Mrs Calvert

    November 27, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 8 Netball Club - Mrs Bhadeshia

    November 27, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-13 Concert Band

    November 27, 2017  12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 10-13 MFL Society

    November 27, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F8

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 27, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 27, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Hockey Coaching

    November 27, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf or Sports Hall

November 28, 2017
  • Kent Netball Finals U14, U16, U18

    November 25, 2017-December 1, 2017  
    Rainham School for girls

  • Year 9-13 Rowing Club

    November 28, 2017  7:00 am - 8:00 am
    Dulwich College

  • Year 7-9 Netball Squad Training

    November 28, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 11-13 Netball Club

    November 28, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7 Choir

    November 28, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 28, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 10-13 Upper School Book Club

    November 28, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Library

  • Year 9-13 Electronics Club

    November 28, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 28, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-10 Football Club

    November 28, 2017  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 8-13 Senior Choir

    November 28, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 10 Duke of Edinburgh Cookery

    November 28, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Cookery Room

  • Year 10 & 12 A Level and GCSE Drama Group

    November 28, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Senior School Autumn Concert

    November 28, 2017  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
    Longton Hall

November 29, 2017
  • Kent Netball Finals U14, U16, U18

    November 25, 2017-December 1, 2017  
    Rainham School for girls

  • Year 7-13 Hockey Squad Training

    November 29, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 9-13 Yoga for Rowers

    November 29, 2017  7:45 am - 8:25 am
    Longton Hall

  • Year 7-9 Bananagrams Club

    November 29, 2017  12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Library

  • Year 9-13 Fitness Club

    November 29, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Fitness Suite

  • Year 8-13 Trampolining Club

    November 29, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Advanced Strings Group

    November 29, 2017  12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 29, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 8-9 Advanced Drama Club

    November 29, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 29, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 9-13 Medical Society

    November 29, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG7

  • Year 9-13 Sociology Media Club

    November 29, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    A8

  • Year 11 Bowling and Dinner Trip

    November 29, 2017  3:45 pm - 7:20 pm
    Hollywood Bowl Surrey Quays

  • Year 10 & 12 A Level and GCSE Drama Group

    November 29, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 8-13 Rugby Club

    November 29, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf

November 30, 2017
  • Kent Netball Finals U14, U16, U18

    November 25, 2017-December 1, 2017  
    Rainham School for girls

  • Year 9-13 Swim Squad

    November 30, 2017  7:45 am - 8:45 am
    Crystal Palace Pool

  • Year 10-11 Indoor Rowing

    November 30, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 String Quartet

    November 30, 2017  8:00 am - 9:00 am
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-9 GDST London Bake Off Semi-final

    November 30, 2017  10:30 am - 3:00 pm

  • Year 7-13 Badminton

    November 30, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 9-10 Hockey Club

    November 30, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-13 Chamber Orchestra

    November 30, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    November 30, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    November 30, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Book Club

    November 30, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C8

  • Year 8-9 Maths Challenge Club

    November 30, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 10 Debating Society

    November 30, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F14

  • Year 8-9 SydBots Robotics Club

    November 30, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    DT Room

  • Year 7-13 Cypher Challenge Club

    November 30, 2017  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    C7

  • Year 7-13 Contemporary Dance Club

    November 30, 2017  3:50 pm - 5:50 pm
    Longton Hall

  • Year 10-11 GCSE Art Stretch Studio

    November 30, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    C18

  • Year 7-13 Fencing Club

    November 30, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Orchestra

    November 30, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Recital Hall

December 1, 2017
  • Kent Netball Finals U14, U16, U18

    November 25, 2017-December 1, 2017  
    Rainham School for girls

  • Year 10 History Trip - Old Operating Theatre Museum

    December 1, 2017

  • Year 9-10 Netball Squad Training

    December 1, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Sports Hall

  • Year 10-13 GDST London Bake Off Semi Final

    December 1, 2017  10:30 am - 3:00 pm

  • Year 7-13 Chamber Choir

    December 1, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-8 Hockey Club

    December 1, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-10 Musical Theatre Club

    December 1, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Longton Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    December 1, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    December 1, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Airtime Busking Club

    December 1, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre Foyer

  • Year 7-9 Art Club

    December 1, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C18b

  • Year 7 & 8 Science Society

    December 1, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

December 3, 2017
  • St James Garlickhythe Ceremony of Carols

    December 3, 2017  2:30 pm - 3:15 pm
    London EC4V 2AF

December 4, 2017
  • Year 9 - 13 Netball Squad Training

    December 4, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 7 Drama Club

    December 4, 2017  11:30 am - 12:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 9 Netball Club - Mrs Calvert

    December 4, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 8 Netball Club - Mrs Bhadeshia

    December 4, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-13 Concert Band

    December 4, 2017  12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 10-13 MFL Society

    December 4, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F8

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    December 4, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    December 4, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Hockey Coaching

    December 4, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf or Sports Hall

December 5, 2017
  • Year 9-13 Rowing Club

    December 5, 2017  7:00 am - 8:00 am
    Dulwich College

  • Year 7-9 Netball Squad Training

    December 5, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 11-13 Netball Club

    December 5, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7 Choir

    December 5, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    December 5, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 9-13 Electronics Club

    December 5, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    December 5, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-10 Football Club

    December 5, 2017  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 12 & 13 A Level English Literature Masterclass

    December 5, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    F14 and F15

  • Year 8-13 Senior Choir

    December 5, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 9 Cookery Club

    December 5, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Cookery Room

  • Year 10 & 12 A Level and GCSE Drama Group

    December 5, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Westwood Theatre

December 6, 2017
  • SHS Hosting LSSA Netball

    December 6, 2017

  • Year 7-13 Hockey Squad Training

    December 6, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 9-13 Yoga for Rowers

    December 6, 2017  7:45 am - 8:25 am
    Longton Hall

  • GDST London Bake Off Final

    December 6, 2017  11:00 am - 4:45 pm

  • Year 7-9 Bananagrams Club

    December 6, 2017  12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Library

  • Year 9-13 Fitness Club

    December 6, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Fitness Suite

  • Year 8-13 Trampolining Club

    December 6, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Advanced Strings Group

    December 6, 2017  12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    December 6, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 8-9 Advanced Drama Club

    December 6, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    December 6, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 MFL Society

    December 6, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F8

  • Year 9-13 Sociology Media Club

    December 6, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    A8

  • Year 8-13 SydSci Club

    December 6, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG7

  • Year 8-13 Rugby Club

    December 6, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf

  • Socrates Programme Lecture 5 - Edith Hall - Feminism Classics

    December 6, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Socrates Programme Lecture 6 - Amy Finch, Feminism Classics

    December 6, 2017  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
    Recital Hall + Reception in Westwood Theatre Foyer

December 7, 2017
  • Year 9-13 Swim Squad

    December 7, 2017  7:45 am - 8:45 am
    Crystal Palace Pool

  • Year 10-11 Indoor Rowing

    December 7, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 String Quartet

    December 7, 2017  8:00 am - 9:00 am
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Badminton

    December 7, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 9-10 Hockey Club

    December 7, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-13 Chamber Orchestra

    December 7, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    December 7, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    December 7, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Book Club

    December 7, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C8

  • Year 8-9 Maths Challenge Club

    December 7, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 10 Debating Society

    December 7, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F14

  • Year 8-9 SydBots Robotics Club

    December 7, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    DT Room

  • Year 7-13 Cypher Challenge Club

    December 7, 2017  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    C7

  • Year 7-13 Contemporary Dance Club

    December 7, 2017  3:50 pm - 5:50 pm
    Longton Hall

  • Year 10-11 GCSE Art Stretch Studio

    December 7, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    C18

  • Year 7-13 Fencing Club

    December 7, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Orchestra

    December 7, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Joint Concert with Dulwich Chamber Choir for St Christopher's 50th Anniversary Celebrations

    December 7, 2017  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
    St Stephens Church

December 8, 2017
  • Year 9-10 Netball Squad Training

    December 8, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Chamber Choir

    December 8, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-8 Hockey Club

    December 8, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-10 Musical Theatre Club

    December 8, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Longton Hall

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    December 8, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    December 8, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-9 Art Club

    December 8, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C18b

  • Year 7 & 8 Science Society

    December 8, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

December 11, 2017
  • GDST Day of Dance

    December 11, 2017
    Pineapple Dance Studios, 7 Langley St, London WC2H 9JA, UK

  • Year 9 - 13 Netball Squad Training

    December 11, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 7 Drama Club

    December 11, 2017  11:30 am - 12:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 10-13 Literary Society

    December 11, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Lecture Theatre

  • Year 9 Netball Club - Mrs Calvert

    December 11, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 8 Netball Club - Mrs Bhadeshia

    December 11, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-13 Concert Band

    December 11, 2017  12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 10-13 MFL Society

    December 11, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F8

  • Year 7-13 Open Science Lab

    December 11, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG2

  • Year 7-13 Maths Club

    December 11, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C10

  • Year 7-13 Hockey Coaching

    December 11, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf or Sports Hall

December 12, 2017
  • Year 7-9 Netball Squad Training

    December 12, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 11-13 Netball Club

    December 12, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 10-13 Upper School Book Club

    December 12, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Library

  • Year 7-10 Football Club

    December 12, 2017  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 10 Duke of Edinburgh Cookery

    December 12, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Cookery Room

  • Carol Service

    December 12, 2017  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
    St Stephen's Church

December 13, 2017
  • SHS Hosting Lewisham Netball competition

    December 13, 2017

  • Year 7-13 Hockey Squad Training

    December 13, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Astroturf

  • Year 9-13 Yoga for Rowers

    December 13, 2017  7:45 am - 8:25 am
    Longton Hall

  • Year 7-9 Bananagrams Club

    December 13, 2017  12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Library

  • Year 9-13 Fitness Club

    December 13, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Fitness Suite

  • Year 8-13 Trampolining Club

    December 13, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Advanced Strings Group

    December 13, 2017  12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 8-9 Advanced Drama Club

    December 13, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 9-13 Medical Society

    December 13, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    LG7

  • Year 8-13 Rugby Club

    December 13, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Astroturf

December 14, 2017
  • Year 9-13 Swim Squad

    December 14, 2017  7:45 am - 8:45 am
    Crystal Palace Pool

  • Year 10-11 Indoor Rowing

    December 14, 2017  7:45 am - 8:30 am
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 String Quartet

    December 14, 2017  8:00 am - 9:00 am
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Badminton

    December 14, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 9-10 Hockey Club

    December 14, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Astroturf

  • Year 7-13 Chamber Orchestra

    December 14, 2017  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Recital Hall

  • Year 7-13 Book Club

    December 14, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    C8

  • Year 8-9 Maths Challenge Club

    December 14, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Westwood Theatre

  • Year 10 Debating Society

    December 14, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    F14

  • Year 8-9 SydBots Robotics Club

    December 14, 2017  1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    DT Room

  • Year 7-13 Cypher Challenge Club

    December 14, 2017  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    C7

  • Year 7-13 Contemporary Dance Club

    December 14, 2017  3:50 pm - 5:50 pm
    Longton Hall

  • Year 10-11 GCSE Art Stretch Studio

    December 14, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    C18

  • Year 7-13 Fencing Club

    December 14, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Sports Hall

  • Year 7-13 Orchestra

    December 14, 2017  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Recital Hall

December 18, 2017
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

December 19, 2017
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

December 20, 2017
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

December 21, 2017
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

December 22, 2017
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

December 23, 2017
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

December 24, 2017
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

December 25, 2017
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

December 26, 2017
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

December 27, 2017
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

December 28, 2017
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

December 29, 2017
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

December 30, 2017
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

December 31, 2017
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

January 1, 2018
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

January 2, 2018
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

January 3, 2018
  • Christmas Holiday - Monday 18 December - Wednesday 3 January 2018

    December 18, 2017-January 3, 2018  

January 4, 2018
  • Spring Term (1) Starts

    January 4, 2018

January 5, 2018
  • Back up Entrance Exam Day

    January 5, 2018

January 9, 2018
  • U15 A Croydon High Netball Festival

    January 9, 2018  4:00 pm - 6:15 pm
    Away

January 15, 2018
  • GB Dance Regional Finals

    January 15, 2018

Get in touch

Contact us